ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8747631
*
nr 874 7631
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), signed. 1972, 8/40, motivet: 55x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), signerad. 1972, 8/40, motivet: 55x78
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 10 2014
at 19:02:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/2 17:22:59
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad olle nordberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8153 OIL PAINTING
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Signed, dated 6..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:42
*
Olle Nordberg
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
nr 874 7631
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), signed. 1972, 8/40, motivet: 55x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), signerad. 1972, 8/40, motivet: 55x78
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 10 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/2 17:22:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad olle nordberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8153 OIL PAINTING
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Signed, dated 6..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:42